Paul Walker Picture, Poster and Info.

 Home   Actors   Actresses   Music   Supermodels 






Paul Walker Picture, Pic, Photo, Bio, Poster and Links.


Nama : Paul Walker
Birth Name : Paul William Walker IV

Birth Date : Sep 12, 1973
Birth Place : Glendale, California, USA
Height : 6' 2"
Nationality : American
Occupation : Actor

Father : Paul William Walker III
Mother : Cheryl Crabtree
Relation : Rebecca McBrain, Jasmine Pilchard-Gosnell

Claim Fame : As Lance Harbor in "Varsity Blues" (1999)

 Paul Walker Picture / Pic.
 
 Prior Page
Page(s) :  1
 Next Page 

 Recommended Visit.
 • Contact your favorites celebrity today....
 • Paul Walker wallpapers at Always Girls.
 • Paul Walker DVD, VHS, books.


   

     
 
Members Login

Username  
Password  
                      Remember me

 
     

     
   
     



All trademarks and copyrights on this site are owned by their respective owners.
If you represent a copyright owner and would like your content removed from our site, please contact us below.


Home | Contact Us  Copyright -2010 Celebs-Gallery.com. Privacy Policy.