Andy Griffith Picture, Poster and Info.

 Home   Actors   Actresses   Music   Supermodels 






Andy Griffith Picture, Pic, Photo, Bio, Poster and Links.


Nama : Andy Griffith
Birth Name : Andrew Samuel Griffith

Birth Date : Jun 01, 1926
Birth Place : Mount Airy, North Carolina
Height : 6'
Nationality : American
Occupation : Actor, singer

Father : Carl Lee Griffith
Mother : Geneva Griffith
Spouse : Barbara Bray Edwards (1949 - 1972), Solica Cassuto (1975 - 1981), Cindi Knight (since 2-Apr-83)

Claim Fame : As Sheriff Andy Taylor in TV Series "The Andy Griffith Show" (1960-1968)

 Andy Griffith Picture / Pic.
   
    
 Prior Page
Page(s) :  1
 Next Page 

 Recommended Visit.
 • Contact your favorites celebrity today....
 • Andy Griffith wallpapers at Always Girls.
 • Andy Griffith DVD, VHS, books.


   

     
 
Members Login

Username  
Password  
                      Remember me

 
     

     
   
     



All trademarks and copyrights on this site are owned by their respective owners.
If you represent a copyright owner and would like your content removed from our site, please contact us below.


Home | Contact Us  Copyright -2010 Celebs-Gallery.com. Privacy Policy.