Adam Lambert Picture, Poster and Info.

 Home   Actors   Actresses   Music   Supermodels 






Adam Lambert Picture, Pic, Photo, Bio, Poster and Links.


Nama : Adam Lambert
Birth Name : Adam Mitchel Lambert

Birth Date : Jan 29, 1982
Birth Place : Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Height : 6' 1"
Nationality : American
Occupation : Singer, actor
Relation : Drake LaBry (interior designer, 2009), Sauli Koskinen

Claim Fame : Runner-up of "American Idol" 8th season

 Adam Lambert Picture / Pic.
  
    
    
    
 Prior Page
Page(s) :  1
 Next Page 

 Recommended Visit.
 • Contact your favorites celebrity today....
 • Adam Lambert wallpapers at Always Girls.
 • Adam Lambert DVD, VHS, books.


   

     
 
Members Login

Username  
Password  
                      Remember me

 
     

     
   
     



All trademarks and copyrights on this site are owned by their respective owners.
If you represent a copyright owner and would like your content removed from our site, please contact us below.


Home | Contact Us  Copyright -2010 Celebs-Gallery.com. Privacy Policy.